Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumin Road , Rcc Drain And Boundary Wall Near Aarogyadham Ag Office Bridge. Ward No.30. Zone No. 11. File No.143/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumin Road , Rcc Drain And Boundary Wall Near Aarogyadham Ag Office Bridge. Ward No.30. Zone No. 11. File No.143/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_313341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/143/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 33341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road , rcc drain and boundary wall near aarogyadham ag office bridge. ward no.30. zone no. 11. file no.143/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bitumin road , rcc drain and boundary wall near aarogyadham ag office bridge. ward no.30. zone no. 11. file no.143/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work at different street of darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 84/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work at different street of darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 84/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road at maharani laxmi bai collage wali gali behind g.y.m.c. club ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 72/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road at maharani laxmi bai collage wali gali behind g.y.m.c. club ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 72/23x3/5
Read moreNew padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.
New padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and cc drain work at different street in raghav puram ward 25 zone 08.file no.71/23x3/5.
Construction of bitumin road and cc drain work at different street in raghav puram ward 25 zone 08.file no.71/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Construction of bitumin road and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and c.c drain work at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 145/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bitumin road and c.c drain work at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 145/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type