Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Padav Bridge Under Beautification By Electrical Lighting Work Mpuaddsor. File No.369/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
New Padav Bridge Under Beautification By Electrical Lighting Work Mpuaddsor. File No.369/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/369/23x3/3/PIU/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.2nd call
New padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreDevelopment work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3
Development work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3
Read moreDevelopment work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3, 2nd call
Development work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreLaying of paver work in maratha muktidhaam in ward 37 file no. 369/23x3/6 (ward samiti).2nd call.
Laying of paver work in maratha muktidhaam in ward 37 file no. 369/23x3/6 (ward samiti).2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of electrical fitting at adarsh gaushala as per mpuaddsor file no. 53/25x6/4
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of electrical fitting at adarsh gaushala as per mpuaddsor file no. 53/25x6/4
Read moreConstruction and beautification of akashwani (left trun) ward 22 zone 10. file no. 381/23x3/3
Construction and beautification of akashwani (left trun) ward 22 zone 10. file no. 381/23x3/3
Read moreBeautification work by lighting the inner ring road toll plaza.
Beautification work by lighting the inner ring road toll plaza.
Read moreBeautification work by lighting the inner ring road toll plaza.
Beautification work by lighting the inner ring road toll plaza.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of electrical fiting for budget year 2024-25 as per mpuaddsor file no. 34/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of electrical fiting for budget year 2024-25 as per mpuaddsor file no. 34/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreNight beautification by dynamic architectural facade lighting at jhotwara flyover, jaipur.
Night beautification by dynamic architectural facade lighting at jhotwara flyover, jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type