Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Padav Bridge Under Beautification By Electrical Lighting Work Mpuaddsor. File No.369/23 X3/3.2nd Call
|
| Description |
New Padav Bridge Under Beautification By Electrical Lighting Work Mpuaddsor. File No.369/23 X3/3.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298739_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/369/23x3/3/PIU/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.
New padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreDevelopment work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3, 2nd call
Development work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreRepair of community hall at chana kothar ward 54. file no.291/23x3/3.2nd call.
Repair of community hall at chana kothar ward 54. file no.291/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreDevelopment work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3
Development work of recreational area under new padav over bridge gwalior file no. 318/23x3/3
Read moreMaintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at tapu mohalla ward no. 46 file no. 194/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction work of community hall at tapu mohalla ward no. 46 file no. 194/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance of nala at different places. ward no. 11, zone no. 04. file no. 403/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance of nala at different places. ward no. 11, zone no. 04. file no. 403/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing and painting of poling centers zone 05 ward 12, 16, 17. file no. 275/23x3/3.2nd call.
Repairing and painting of poling centers zone 05 ward 12, 16, 17. file no. 275/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type