Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumin Road And C.C. Drain Work At Soori Nagar Ward No. 25 Zone 08 File No. 85/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumin Road And C.C. Drain Work At Soori Nagar Ward No. 25 Zone 08 File No. 85/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/85/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 33252 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bituroad and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and c.c drain work at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 145/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bitumin road and c.c drain work at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 145/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in aditya nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 641/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in aditya nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 641/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at raj hance wali gali in rachana nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 890/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at raj hance wali gali in rachana nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 890/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at near chaude ke hanuman zone no 03 ward 08 . file no. 696/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c road at near chaude ke hanuman zone no 03 ward 08 . file no. 696/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and cc drain work at different street in raghav puram ward 25 zone 08.file no.71/23x3/5.
Construction of bitumin road and cc drain work at different street in raghav puram ward 25 zone 08.file no.71/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Construction of bitumin road and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work at anil tiwari home to neema devi home in shatabdipuram ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 83/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work at anil tiwari home to neema devi home in shatabdipuram ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 83/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work at p.s. baghel q-141 to pankaj sharma q-121 ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 78/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work at p.s. baghel q-141 to pankaj sharma q-121 ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 78/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at shri krishna nagar ward no. 15 zone no. 03 file no. 925/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at shri krishna nagar ward no. 15 zone no. 03 file no. 925/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type