Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumin Road Work At Different Street Of Darpan Colony Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 84/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumin Road Work At Different Street Of Darpan Colony Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No. 84/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/84/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 16775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at different street of darpan colony ward 29 zone 14.file no.567/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at different street of darpan colony ward 29 zone 14.file no.567/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain slab at shitla kirana store darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 780/23x3/6
Construction of drain slab at shitla kirana store darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 780/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 627/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 627/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of different type work at hanuman park karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 168/23x3/3
Construction and maintenance of different type work at hanuman park karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 168/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at sachin tendulkar marg to adarsh stationary darpan colony mini stadium ward no. 29 file no. 414/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at sachin tendulkar marg to adarsh stationary darpan colony mini stadium ward no. 29 file no. 414/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction and develompment of park at derpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 391/23x3/3
Construction and develompment of park at derpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 391/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of community hall at sharda vihar colony ward 29 zone 14.file no.227/23x3/3.
Maintenance of community hall at sharda vihar colony ward 29 zone 14.file no.227/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at different strrets of karamchari awas colony ward no. 29 file no. 449/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at different strrets of karamchari awas colony ward no. 29 file no. 449/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type