Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumin Road At Maharani Laxmi Bai Collage Wali Gali Behind G.Y.M.C. Club Ward No. 45 Zone 12 File No. 72/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumin Road At Maharani Laxmi Bai Collage Wali Gali Behind G.Y.M.C. Club Ward No. 45 Zone 12 File No. 72/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/72/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
19/maharani laxmi bai girls college
Construction &#x0d boundarywall &#x0d of at &#x0d campus of maharani &#x0d laxmi bai girls college&#x0d district bhopal mp
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain at maharani laxmi bai ward
Construction of rcc drain at maharani laxmi bai ward
Read moreArea lighting work at muslim graveyard maharani laxmi bai ward
Area lighting work at muslim graveyard maharani laxmi bai ward
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in maharani laxmi bai ward khurai
Construction of rcc drain in maharani laxmi bai ward khurai
Read moreRepair and renovation work of type-i residence (72 nos.) at maharani laxmi bai medical college, district jhansi (u.p.)
Repair and renovation work of type-i residence (72 nos.) at maharani laxmi bai medical college, district jhansi (u.p.)
Read moreAir conditioning/ahu work for icu and sncu ward at maharani laxmi bai medical college jhansi
Air conditioning/ahu work for icu and sncu ward at maharani laxmi bai medical college jhansi
Read moreConstruction of community bhavan in maharani laxmi bai ward, nagar palika parishad narsinghpur - mla fund - 2nd call
Construction of community bhavan in maharani laxmi bai ward, nagar palika parishad narsinghpur - mla fund - 2nd call
Read moreRepair and renovation work of type-iii residence (18 nos.) at maharani laxmi bai medical college, district jhansi (u.p.)
Repair and renovation work of type-iii residence (18 nos.) at maharani laxmi bai medical college, district jhansi (u.p.)
Read moreRepair and renovation work of type-ii residence (34 nos.) at maharani laxmi bai medical college, district jhansi (u.p.)
Repair and renovation work of type-ii residence (34 nos.) at maharani laxmi bai medical college, district jhansi (u.p.)
Read moreRepair and renovation work of type-iii residence (18 nos.) at maharani laxmi bai medical college, district jhansi (u.p.)
Repair and renovation work of type-iii residence (18 nos.) at maharani laxmi bai medical college, district jhansi (u.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type