Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumin Road And Drain Work At Different Street In Shatabdipuram Face 2 Ward 18 Zone 08.File No.79/23 X3/5.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumin Road And Drain Work At Different Street In Shatabdipuram Face 2 Ward 18 Zone 08.File No.79/23 X3/5.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/79/23x3/5 /Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituroad and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Construction of bituroad and drain work at different street in shatabdipuram face 2 ward 18 zone 08.file no.79/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work at anil tiwari home to neema devi home in shatabdipuram ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 83/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work at anil tiwari home to neema devi home in shatabdipuram ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 83/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and cc drain work at different street in raghav puram ward 25 zone 08.file no.71/23x3/5.
Construction of bitumin road and cc drain work at different street in raghav puram ward 25 zone 08.file no.71/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and c.c drain work at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 145/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of bitumin road and c.c drain work at f-sector dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 145/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind sarkar garden ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 597/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road and c.c. drain work at soori nagar ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 85/23x3/5
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different type work at zone 08 file no. 349/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of different type work at zone 08 file no. 349/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work at different street of darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 84/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work at different street of darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 84/23x3/5
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18, zone 08. file no. 923/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street in avadhpuri (adityapuram) ward 18 zone 08 file no. 923/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type