Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Improovements Of Manakkal Ambalam Road In Ward 19 Pro No 310/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Improovements Of Manakkal Ambalam Road In Ward 19 Pro No 310/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/103128/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130486 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kandathil vathisseri road in ward 6-pro no 309/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kandathil vathisseri road in ward 6-pro no 309/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kavunkal temple perumthuruthkari road in ward 3-pro no 311/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kavunkal temple perumthuruthkari road in ward 3-pro no 311/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 264/25 improovements of dairy farm tynitods road ward11-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 264/25 improovements of dairy farm tynitods road ward11-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no103/25 improovements of petrol pump block office road in ward 23-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no103/25 improovements of petrol pump block office road in ward 23-civil work-general civil work
Read more2025-2026 thaliyapparmmbu ambalam road in ward 19 koratty grama panchayath
2025-2026 thaliyapparmmbu ambalam road in ward 19 koratty grama panchayath
Read moreKunnirika manakkal palakadav road taring ward-19 pro 58
Kunnirika manakkal palakadav road taring ward-19 pro 58
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 . project no- 186 concrete works to chirakkambam ambalam road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 . project no- 186 concrete works to chirakkambam ambalam road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improovements of panamthai -mannankara oad in ward 6-pro no 308/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improovements of panamthai -mannankara oad in ward 6-pro no 308/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type