Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2024 25 Improovements Of Panamthai Mannankara Oad In Ward 6 Pro No 308/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2024 25 Improovements Of Panamthai Mannankara Oad In Ward 6 Pro No 308/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/103117/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116209 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of manakkal ambalam road in ward 19-pro no 310/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of manakkal ambalam road in ward 19-pro no 310/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kandathil vathisseri road in ward 6-pro no 309/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kandathil vathisseri road in ward 6-pro no 309/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kavunkal temple perumthuruthkari road in ward 3-pro no 311/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kavunkal temple perumthuruthkari road in ward 3-pro no 311/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 pr no 331/25 -improovements of kaniyamveli nambianaveli road in ward 8-pro no 331/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 pr no 331/25 -improovements of kaniyamveli nambianaveli road in ward 8-pro no 331/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 additional infrastructure of mannancherry phc-pro no 242/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 additional infrastructure of mannancherry phc-pro no 242/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 264/25 improovements of dairy farm tynitods road ward11-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 264/25 improovements of dairy farm tynitods road ward11-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pro no -204/26 improovements of sariga-dhanwanthari road in ward -12-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pro no -204/26 improovements of sariga-dhanwanthari road in ward -12-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type