Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Itc Poonjilikkavu Road In Ward 21 Pro No 151/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Itc Poonjilikkavu Road In Ward 21 Pro No 151/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/59359/2025_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 31413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422236 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Read moreP n.151/25 construction of poonjilikkavu parappalli drain mannancherry gp
P n.151/25 construction of poonjilikkavu parappalli drain mannancherry gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of puthenchira -kadukkanthara road in ward -6-pro no-186/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of puthenchira -kadukkanthara road in ward -6-pro no-186/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of janasakthi road in ward no 14-pro no 148/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of janasakthi road in ward no 14-pro no 148/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pakalveedu tharayil road in ward 16-pro no 149-26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pakalveedu tharayil road in ward 16-pro no 149-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of sajarprinters puthenpurackal road in ward 13-pro no 147/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of sajarprinters puthenpurackal road in ward 13-pro no 147/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-improovements of kunnepadam -pezhavelli road in ward no 12-pro no -205/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-improovements of kunnepadam -pezhavelli road in ward no 12-pro no -205/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of kanakkoor cheruveli road in ward no 7 -pro no 144/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of kanakkoor cheruveli road in ward no 7 -pro no 144/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type