Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Sajarprinters Puthenpurackal Road In Ward 13 Pro No 147/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Sajarprinters Puthenpurackal Road In Ward 13 Pro No 147/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/59325/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320669 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of puthenchira -kadukkanthara road in ward -6-pro no-186/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of puthenchira -kadukkanthara road in ward -6-pro no-186/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of janasakthi road in ward no 14-pro no 148/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of janasakthi road in ward no 14-pro no 148/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pakalveedu tharayil road in ward 16-pro no 149-26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pakalveedu tharayil road in ward 16-pro no 149-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pro no -204/26 improovements of sariga-dhanwanthari road in ward -12-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pro no -204/26 improovements of sariga-dhanwanthari road in ward -12-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-improovements of kunnepadam -pezhavelli road in ward no 12-pro no -205/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-improovements of kunnepadam -pezhavelli road in ward no 12-pro no -205/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type