Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Kanakkoor Cheruveli Road In Ward No 7 Pro No 144/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Kanakkoor Cheruveli Road In Ward No 7 Pro No 144/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775622_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/59298/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279414 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of janasakthi road in ward no 14-pro no 148/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of janasakthi road in ward no 14-pro no 148/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-improovements of kunnepadam -pezhavelli road in ward no 12-pro no -205/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-improovements of kunnepadam -pezhavelli road in ward no 12-pro no -205/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pathiyamthara tharakonam road in ward no 6-pro no 132-26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pathiyamthara tharakonam road in ward no 6-pro no 132-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of cheruvali -papppali road in ward no 1-pro no 125/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of cheruvali -papppali road in ward no 1-pro no 125/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of puthenchira -kadukkanthara road in ward -6-pro no-186/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of puthenchira -kadukkanthara road in ward -6-pro no-186/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pakalveedu tharayil road in ward 16-pro no 149-26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pakalveedu tharayil road in ward 16-pro no 149-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type