Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Pathiyamthara Tharakonam Road In Ward No 6 Pro No 132 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Pathiyamthara Tharakonam Road In Ward No 6 Pro No 132 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775062_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/59292/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279378 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of puthenchira -kadukkanthara road in ward -6-pro no-186/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of puthenchira -kadukkanthara road in ward -6-pro no-186/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-improovements of various anganawadi no -124,47,53,105,46,38-pro no -175/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of remediyal road in ward -15-pro no -190/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of janasakthi road in ward no 14-pro no 148/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of janasakthi road in ward no 14-pro no 148/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of itc -poonjilikkavu road in ward 21-pro no 151/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pakalveedu tharayil road in ward 16-pro no 149-26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of pakalveedu tharayil road in ward 16-pro no 149-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of sajarprinters puthenpurackal road in ward 13-pro no 147/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 improovements of sajarprinters puthenpurackal road in ward 13-pro no 147/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type