Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Pro.No 264/25 Improovements Of Dairy Farm Tyni Tods Road Ward11 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Pro.No 264/25 Improovements Of Dairy Farm Tyni Tods Road Ward11 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/29299/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14626 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108102 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no103/25 improovements of petrol pump block office road in ward 23-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no103/25 improovements of petrol pump block office road in ward 23-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 267/25 improvements of manayathssery road in ward 5-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 267/25 improvements of manayathssery road in ward 5-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 99/25 thottuchira mozhupuram road maintenance in ward 18-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 99/25 thottuchira mozhupuram road maintenance in ward 18-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of manakkal ambalam road in ward 19-pro no 310/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of manakkal ambalam road in ward 19-pro no 310/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kandathil vathisseri road in ward 6-pro no 309/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kandathil vathisseri road in ward 6-pro no 309/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kavunkal temple perumthuruthkari road in ward 3-pro no 311/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kavunkal temple perumthuruthkari road in ward 3-pro no 311/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no124/25 veterinay hospital building maintenance-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no124/25 veterinay hospital building maintenance-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pro no -204/26 improovements of sariga-dhanwanthari road in ward -12-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pro no -204/26 improovements of sariga-dhanwanthari road in ward -12-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no 201/26-improovements of mathruka kayaloram road in ward -10-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no 201/26-improovements of mathruka kayaloram road in ward -10-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type