Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Pr No 201/26 Improovements Of Mathruka Kayaloram Road In Ward 10 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Pr No 201/26 Improovements Of Mathruka Kayaloram Road In Ward 10 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/68966/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282042 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of kunthalasserry kayaloram road in ward -6-pr no -189/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -improovements of kunthalasserry kayaloram road in ward -6-pr no -189/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -202/26 improovements of shanmugham -palakkal road in ward no-7 -civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -202/26 improovements of shanmugham -palakkal road in ward no-7 -civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -181/26 -improovements of parthankavala -veliyakath road in ward -18-pr no-181/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -181/26 -improovements of parthankavala -veliyakath road in ward -18-pr no-181/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no 145/26-improovements of thiruhrudayam -thattaveli road in ward -11-pr no 145/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no 145/26-improovements of thiruhrudayam -thattaveli road in ward -11-pr no 145/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type