Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Pr No 145/26 Improovements Of Thiruhrudayam Thattaveli Road In Ward 11 Pr No 145/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Pr No 145/26 Improovements Of Thiruhrudayam Thattaveli Road In Ward 11 Pr No 145/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775934_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/82494/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279091 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type