Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Kunthalasserry Kayaloram Road In Ward 6 Pr No 189/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Improovements Of Kunthalasserry Kayaloram Road In Ward 6 Pr No 189/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775637_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/68902/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278801 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no 201/26-improovements of mathruka kayaloram road in ward -10-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no 201/26-improovements of mathruka kayaloram road in ward -10-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 pr no -197/26-improovements of kundathil road in ward -19-pr no 197/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -181/26 -improovements of parthankavala -veliyakath road in ward -18-pr no-181/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -181/26 -improovements of parthankavala -veliyakath road in ward -18-pr no-181/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no 145/26-improovements of thiruhrudayam -thattaveli road in ward -11-pr no 145/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no 145/26-improovements of thiruhrudayam -thattaveli road in ward -11-pr no 145/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no -199/26-improovements of bund -valavanadu fhc road in ward -23-pr no199/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no -199/26-improovements of bund -valavanadu fhc road in ward -23-pr no199/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-pr no -218/26 improovements of cherukannatt -mangalapuram road in ward 2-pr no 218/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-pr no -218/26 improovements of cherukannatt -mangalapuram road in ward 2-pr no 218/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type