Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Pr No 197/26 Improovements Of Kundathil Road In Ward 19 Pr No 197/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Gp 2025 26 Pr No 197/26 Improovements Of Kundathil Road In Ward 19 Pr No 197/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775663_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/83899/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279479 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26,pr no-396/26, improovements of road in anganawadi no -46 -pr no -396/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -336/26-improovements of rahath road in ward -17-pr no -336/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -188/26-improovements of sndpsangeetha road in ward -18-pr no -188/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -362/26-improovements of koonampulikkal road in ward -16-pr no -362/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -181/26 -improovements of parthankavala -veliyakath road in ward -18-pr no-181/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no -181/26 -improovements of parthankavala -veliyakath road in ward -18-pr no-181/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no 145/26-improovements of thiruhrudayam -thattaveli road in ward -11-pr no 145/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26-pr no 145/26-improovements of thiruhrudayam -thattaveli road in ward -11-pr no 145/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-pr no -218/26 improovements of cherukannatt -mangalapuram road in ward 2-pr no 218/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26-pr no -218/26 improovements of cherukannatt -mangalapuram road in ward 2-pr no 218/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type