Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Improovements Of Kavunkal Temple Perumthuruthkari Road In Ward 3 Pro No 311/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Improovements Of Kavunkal Temple Perumthuruthkari Road In Ward 3 Pro No 311/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/103129/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130639 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of manakkal ambalam road in ward 19-pro no 310/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of manakkal ambalam road in ward 19-pro no 310/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kandathil vathisseri road in ward 6-pro no 309/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath 2024-25 improovements of kandathil vathisseri road in ward 6-pro no 309/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 264/25 improovements of dairy farm tynitods road ward11-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 264/25 improovements of dairy farm tynitods road ward11-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no103/25 improovements of petrol pump block office road in ward 23-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no103/25 improovements of petrol pump block office road in ward 23-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.298/24-elamuttom kavunkal temple road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.298/24-elamuttom kavunkal temple road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improovements of panamthai -mannankara oad in ward 6-pro no 308/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improovements of panamthai -mannankara oad in ward 6-pro no 308/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro . no 101 / 25 njarakulagara pattamananmadam road maintenanace in ward 20-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro . no 101 / 25 njarakulagara pattamananmadam road maintenanace in ward 20-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 90/25 vishalauparambu - shenoy road maintenance in ward 10-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 90/25 vishalauparambu - shenoy road maintenance in ward 10-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type