Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Pro No97/25 Karukathara Pattezhath Road Maintenance In Ward 16 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Pro No97/25 Karukathara Pattezhath Road Maintenance In Ward 16 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/29444/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117545 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro . no 101 / 25 njarakulagara pattamananmadam road maintenanace in ward 20-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro . no 101 / 25 njarakulagara pattamananmadam road maintenanace in ward 20-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 90/25 vishalauparambu - shenoy road maintenance in ward 10-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 90/25 vishalauparambu - shenoy road maintenance in ward 10-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no124/25 veterinay hospital building maintenance-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no124/25 veterinay hospital building maintenance-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 96/25 parambithara apple homestay road maintenance in ward 14-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 96/25 parambithara apple homestay road maintenance in ward 14-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 88/25 mettupuram - sidha hospital road maintenance in ward 8-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 88/25 mettupuram - sidha hospital road maintenance in ward 8-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no271/25-providing yard tiling and sheet roofing in north aryad sub center building ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no271/25-providing yard tiling and sheet roofing in north aryad sub center building ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 102/25 improvements of bund - indira priyadarshini road in ward 21-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 102/25 improvements of bund - indira priyadarshini road in ward 21-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 85/25 improvements of nariyana puthuveedu road in ward 4-civil works-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 85/25 improvements of nariyana puthuveedu road in ward 4-civil works-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type