Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Pro No 85/25 Improvements Of Nariyana Puthuveedu Road In Ward 4 Civil Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Pro No 85/25 Improvements Of Nariyana Puthuveedu Road In Ward 4 Civil Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/29268/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10559 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130512 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2023 24 proj no 101/24 nariyana puthuveedu road retarring ward 4 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2023 24 proj no 101/24 nariyana puthuveedu road retarring ward 4 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2023 24 proj no 101/24 nariyana puthuveedu road retarring ward 4 road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2023 24 proj no 101/24 nariyana puthuveedu road retarring ward 4 road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 102/25 improvements of bund - indira priyadarshini road in ward 21-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 102/25 improvements of bund - indira priyadarshini road in ward 21-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj no 260/25 improvements of vattachira road in ward 17-pro no 260/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj no 260/25 improvements of vattachira road in ward 17-pro no 260/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 261/25 improvements of sajar printers puthenpurakkal road in ward 20-re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 261/25 improvements of sajar printers puthenpurakkal road in ward 20-re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 267/25 improvements of manayathssery road in ward 5-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 267/25 improvements of manayathssery road in ward 5-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no-128/26-improovements of nariyana -puthuveedu road in ward no -4-pr no -128/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp -2025-26 -pr no-128/26-improovements of nariyana -puthuveedu road in ward no -4-pr no -128/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro . no 101 / 25 njarakulagara pattamananmadam road maintenanace in ward 20-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro . no 101 / 25 njarakulagara pattamananmadam road maintenanace in ward 20-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 90/25 vishalauparambu - shenoy road maintenance in ward 10-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 90/25 vishalauparambu - shenoy road maintenance in ward 10-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type