Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Proj No 260/25 Improvements Of Vattachira Road In Ward 17 Pro No 260/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Proj No 260/25 Improvements Of Vattachira Road In Ward 17 Pro No 260/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/33149/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108062 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 85/25 improvements of nariyana puthuveedu road in ward 4-civil works-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 85/25 improvements of nariyana puthuveedu road in ward 4-civil works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 102/25 improvements of bund - indira priyadarshini road in ward 21-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 102/25 improvements of bund - indira priyadarshini road in ward 21-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 261/25 improvements of sajar printers puthenpurakkal road in ward 20-re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 261/25 improvements of sajar printers puthenpurakkal road in ward 20-re tarring-general civil work
Read moreImprovements to chalikada newmount road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 54 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Improvements to chalikada newmount road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 54 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read morePanthalayini bp 2024 25 pro no 166 25 moorkhanad road improvements atholi grama panchayath
Panthalayini bp 2024 25 pro no 166 25 moorkhanad road improvements atholi grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 83/25 improvements of kulangezham kavungal lps road in ward 2-civ
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 83/25 improvements of kulangezham kavungal lps road in ward 2-civ
Read moreAnnual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Annual plan improvements to upputhodu thakaramedu road in mariyapuram grama panchayath proj 48 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read morePro no 260/24-25 manalithara to anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9 champakulam grama panchayath
Pro no 260/24-25 manalithara to&#x0d anjilthara road maintenence-ward 9&#x0d champakulam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 267/25 improvements of manayathssery road in ward 5-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 267/25 improvements of manayathssery road in ward 5-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no97/25 karukathara pattezhath road maintenance in ward 16-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type