Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Pro No 102/25 Improvements Of Bund Indira Priyadarshini Road In Ward 21 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Pro No 102/25 Improvements Of Bund Indira Priyadarshini Road In Ward 21 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/29495/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117554 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency. (someshwara park, viveknagar park and austin town 4th square park)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 267/25 improvements of manayathssery road in ward 5-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 267/25 improvements of manayathssery road in ward 5-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no124/25 veterinay hospital building maintenance-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no124/25 veterinay hospital building maintenance-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 85/25 improvements of nariyana puthuveedu road in ward 4-civil works-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro no 85/25 improvements of nariyana puthuveedu road in ward 4-civil works-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type