Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
80/2024 Anganwadi Toilets Nirmanam In Wards 12,13, Marady Gp
|
| Description |
80/2024 Anganwadi Toilets Nirmanam In Wards 12,13, Marady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/80/AE/LSGD/MARADY/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1080543 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
Read more211/2024- emmanuel u.p school toilet nirmanam in ward no 2-marady gp
211/2024- emmanuel u.p school toilet nirmanam in ward no 2-marady gp&#x0d
Read more219/2024 sheet roofing anganwadi 83 ward-4-marady gp.
219/2024 sheet roofing anganwadi 83 ward-4-marady gp.
Read more101/23 mangabra anganwadi construction completion in ward 8 marady gp
101/23 mangabra anganwadi construction completion in ward 8
Read more80/23 makidupara new waitingshed construction marady gp
80/23 makidupara new waitingshed construction marady gp
Read moreProject no. 44/ 2023 37 number anganwadi road nirmanam in ward 7 cheriyanad gp-road nirmanam
Project no. 44/ 2023 37 number anganwadi road nirmanam in ward 7 cheriyanad gp-road nirmanam
Read moreAnnual plan-1394/dp/ekm/2024-25-east marady ghss -badminton court construction- marady gp-marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more213/2024. nursery maintenance in ward no.6,-marady gp
213/2024. nursery maintenance in ward no.6,-marady gp&#x0d
Read more57/2024 panchayath hall renovation in ward no.3 marady gp
57/2024 panchayath hall renovation in ward no.3 marady gp &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type