Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
80/23 Makidupara New Waitingshed Construction Marady Gp
Description
80/23 Makidupara New Waitingshed Construction Marady Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_589243_1
Reference
Number
ET-80/2023/AE/LSGD/MARADY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4759
Tender Value -
Place MARADY GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.