Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 44/ 2023 37 Number Anganwadi Road Nirmanam In Ward 7 Cheriyanad Gp Road Nirmanam
|
| Description |
Project No. 44/ 2023 37 Number Anganwadi Road Nirmanam In Ward 7 Cheriyanad Gp Road Nirmanam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/Cheriyanad/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheriyanad gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
Read moreProject no 171 punnayur gp anganwadi number 36 well
Project no 171 punnayur gp anganwadi number 36 well
Read moreAreekod bp 2023 24 kaippeparamb anganwadi kettida nirmanam in kuzhimanna gp project no 226
Areekod bp 2023 24 kaippeparamb anganwadi kettida nirmanam in kuzhimanna gp project no 226
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam road nirmanam ward 3 project number 57 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam road nirmanam ward 3 project number 57 23 24 general civil work
Read more2024-25 cheermkuzhi link road nirmanam ward 7 koratty gp
2024-25 cheermkuzhi link road nirmanam ward 7 koratty gp
Read more80/2024- anganwadi toilets nirmanam in wards 12,13,-marady gp
80/2024- anganwadi toilets nirmanam in wards 12,13,-marady gp
Read morePurchase of streetlight materials project number 37
Purchase of streetlight materials project number 37
Read moreof your Industry type