Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
219/2024 Sheet Roofing Anganwadi 83 Ward 4 Marady Gp.
|
| Description |
219/2024 Sheet Roofing Anganwadi 83 Ward 4 Marady Gp.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/219/AE/LSGD/MARADY/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096752 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read more83/2024 anganvadi maintenance in ward nos 1,2,3,9,11,8.-marady gp ( multi year project)
83/2024 anganvadi maintenance in ward nos 1,2,3,9,11,8.-marady gp ( multi year project)
Read moreIyyalikunnu anganwadi sheet roofing 2024-25
S0132/2024-25-iyyalikunnu anganwadi sheet roofing 2024-25
Read more80/2024- anganwadi toilets nirmanam in wards 12,13,-marady gp
80/2024- anganwadi toilets nirmanam in wards 12,13,-marady gp
Read more226/24 additional fecilities at anganwadi no-83 marady g.p
226/24 additional fecilities at anganwadi no-83 marady g.p
Read more101/23 mangabra anganwadi construction completion in ward 8 marady gp
101/23 mangabra anganwadi construction completion in ward 8
Read more220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
220/23-24 85 anganwadi ward 7 compound wall nirmanam marady gp
Read more27/2024 thaikavu vadakkemanakkathottam road ward 04 marady gp
27/2024 thaikavu vadakkemanakkathottam road ward 04 marady gp &#x0d
Read more43/2024-sundayschoolpady thrikka ikkarakkudithazham ward 12-marady gp
43/2024-sundayschoolpady thrikka ikkarakkudithazham ward 12-marady gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type