Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
220/23 24 85 Anganwadi Ward 7 Compound Wall Nirmanam Marady Gp
|
| Description |
220/23 24 85 Anganwadi Ward 7 Compound Wall Nirmanam Marady Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8678 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970863 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
80/2024- anganwadi toilets nirmanam in wards 12,13,-marady gp
80/2024- anganwadi toilets nirmanam in wards 12,13,-marady gp
Read more110/23 compound wall costruction in nursery ward 8 marady gp
110/23 compound wall costruction in nursery ward 8
Read more222/23 shoolam subcenter toilet nirmanam marady g.p
222/23 shoolam subcenter toilet nirmanam marady g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kylp school compound wall nirmanam ward 12
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kylp school compound wall nirmanam ward 12
Read more101/23 mangabra anganwadi construction completion in ward 8 marady gp
101/23 mangabra anganwadi construction completion in ward 8
Read more259/23-24 okkal gp - construction of compound wall in the compound of anganwadi 154 in ward 7
259/23-24 construction of compound wall in the&#x0d compound of anganwadi 154 in ward 7
Read more200/23 toilet complex construction in panchayath office compound marady gp
200/23 toilet complex construction in panchayath office compound marady gp
Read more23-24 alakkode gp maintanance of compound wall for 109 no. anganwadi
23-24 alakkode gp maintanance of compound wall for 109 no. anganwadi
Read moreProject no. 44/ 2023 37 number anganwadi road nirmanam in ward 7 cheriyanad gp-road nirmanam
Project no. 44/ 2023 37 number anganwadi road nirmanam in ward 7 cheriyanad gp-road nirmanam
Read moreof your Industry type