Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Black Spot On Narkanda Baggi Khadrala Sungri Rohru Road K.M. 0.0 To 67.00
|
| Description |
S.H Widening Of Road At R.D. 31.750 To 3.465
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77415_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-CB-Tender/23-4816-4915 dt.12.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 3 6 at r.d. 58.980 to 59.00
Read moreRr dameges to narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 44.270 to 44.290
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on baghi khadrala sungri rohru road km 0.0 to 67.0
Sh providing and laying g iii, prime coat, periodical maintenance at rd. 26.700 to 30.00
Read moreRr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Rr damage to narkanda baggi sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh rofd from km 54345 to 54465
Read moreRr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Rr damages on narkanda sidhpur baggi khadrala sungri rohru road km 000 to 6700 sh co rwall at rd 34680 to 34700 35150 to 35165 co bwall at rd 45235 to 45275 30155 to 30200
Read moreConstruction narkanda baggi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00 sh providing and laying g iii in km 33 000 to 40 000
Construction narkanda baggi khadrala sungari rohru road km 0/00 to 67/00 sh providing and laying g iii in km 33 000 to 40 000
Read moreMetalling and tarring from rohru barara road to seri nallah sharog sadrali road k.m. 0.0 to 1.700
S.h p l metalling and tarring at r.d. 0.0 to 1.100
Read moreImprovement of black spot on kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 12/0
Construction of pcc breast wall at r. d. 2/520 to 2/550
Read moreImp. of black spot on ghasigaon dhanroti purag road by providing corrective measures in k.m. 0/00 to 3/900 and imp. of black spot on sholvi dalsar hatli road by providing corrective measures in k.m. 0/00 to 4/600
Providing and fixing w-metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 0/070 to 0/110, 0/120 to 0/160, 0/340 to 0/370 and 1/285 to 1/325 and providing and fixing w-metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 1/285 to 1/325, 1/630 to 1/660 and 2/250 to 2/280
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 0/0 to 93/400
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 21/950 to 21/980
Read moreof your Industry type