Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Dameges To Narkanda Baghi Sungri Khadrala Road K.M. 0.0 To 67.00
|
| Description |
S.H C O R Wall In Pcc 1 4 8 At R.D. 44.270 To 44.290
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76146_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-CB-Tender-22-3445-3544 dt.16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 3 6 at r.d. 58.980 to 59.00
Read moreImprovement of black spot on narkanda baggi khadrala sungri rohru road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h widening of road at r.d. 31.750 to 3.465
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on baghi khadrala sungri rohru road km 0.0 to 67.0
Sh providing and laying g iii, prime coat, periodical maintenance at rd. 26.700 to 30.00
Read moreRr dameges to chirgaon chillala road k.m. 0.0 to 5.450
s.h co r wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 1.735 to 1.745
Read moreRr dameges on machoti saras road k.m. 0.0 to 5.100
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 4.600 to 4.612.5
Read moreRr dameges to kulgaon to shiroli road k.m. 0.0 to 5.240
S.h c o r wall at r.d. 4.495 to 4.510
Read moreRr dameges on chirgaon gushali road k.m. 0.0 to 9./00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 8.840 to 8.862.50 and p l kharunja stone soling at r.d. 4.950 to 5.160
Read moreRr dameges to shua deori bashlog shekhal road k.m. 0.0 to 4.00
S.h c o b.wall at r.d. 2.262 to 2.287
Read moreWidening upgradation of baghi khadrala sungri road (portion between ghansidhar khadrala lagughati 19.000 to 26.700
Sh rofd , porotection work , r wall , cross drainage wokr ,box culvert at rd. 20.470 tp 20.605), metalling and tarring , v-shape drain , pcc parapets , road furniture and dumping site in km. 19.0 to 26.700
Read moreRr dameges on tutu pani kuthari khalger ghasni road k.m. 0.0 to 19.00
S.h c o b wall at r.d. 11.200 to 11.250,11.683 to 11.718, rwall at r.d. 11.740 to 11.760 and b/wall in wire crate at r.d. 11.280 to 11.292.50)
Read moreof your Industry type