Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Dameges On Tutu Pani Kuthari Khalger Ghasni Road K.M. 0.0 To 19.00
|
| Description |
S.H C O B Wall At R.D. 11.200 To 11.250,11.683 To 11.718, R Wall At R.D. 11.740 To 11.760 And B/Wall In Wire Crate At R.D. 11.280 To 11.292.50)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76146_18 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-CB-Tender-22-3445-3544 dt.16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damages on tutupani kuthari khalgar ghasni road km 0.0 to 19.680
Shc o b wall at rd 13.680 to 13.710
Read moreRr damages on tutupani kuthari khalgar ghasni road km 0.0 to 19.680
Sh c o r wall at rd 4.170 4.210, b wall at rd 3.570 to 3.610
Read moreRr dameges on machoti saras road k.m. 0.0 to 5.100
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 4.600 to 4.612.5
Read moreRr dameges on chirgaon gushali road k.m. 0.0 to 9./00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 8.840 to 8.862.50 and p l kharunja stone soling at r.d. 4.950 to 5.160
Read moreRr dameges to chirgaon chillala road k.m. 0.0 to 5.450
s.h co r wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 1.735 to 1.745
Read moreRr dameges to kulgaon to shiroli road k.m. 0.0 to 5.240
S.h c o r wall at r.d. 4.495 to 4.510
Read moreRr dameges to narkanda baghi sungri khadrala road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 44.270 to 44.290
Read moreRr dameges to shua deori bashlog shekhal road k.m. 0.0 to 4.00
S.h c o b.wall at r.d. 2.262 to 2.287
Read moreRr dameges on link road harijan basti village bhamnallah.k.m. 0.0 to 2.500
S.h co pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 0.795 to 0.830
Read moreof your Industry type