Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Damages On Tutupani Kuthari Khalgar Ghasni Road Km 0.0 To 19.680
|
| Description |
Sh C O R Wall At Rd 4.170 4.210, B Wall At Rd 3.570 To 3.610
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77857_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-AB-Tender/23-6768-6867 dt. 09.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damages on tutupani kuthari khalgar ghasni road km 0.0 to 19.680
Shc o b wall at rd 13.680 to 13.710
Read moreRr dameges on tutu pani kuthari khalger ghasni road k.m. 0.0 to 19.00
S.h c o b wall at r.d. 11.200 to 11.250,11.683 to 11.718, rwall at r.d. 11.740 to 11.760 and b/wall in wire crate at r.d. 11.280 to 11.292.50)
Read moreRr damages on tutupani nalawan road km 0.00 to 5.500
Sh co b wall at rd 3.650 to 3.660,4.980 to 5.005,r.wall at rd 5.320 to 5.335
Read moreRr damages on rcd road km. 0.0 to 21.195
Sh removal of slipsnad and slide at rd 11.970 to 11.998)
Read moreRr damages on saras khangteri road km 0.0 to7.200
Sh c o r wall at rd. 0.20 to 0.30 ,0.60 to 0.075,0.090 to 0.100,0.200 to 0.220
Read moreRr damages on mehandli tikkar road km 0.0 to 28.540
Sh c o r wall in pcc.1 4 8 at rd 25.705to 25.712 , b wall at rd. 25.712,25.735 and 12 nos perapets in pcc. 1 2 4)
Read moreRr damages on bhatwari hingwala road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh c o r wall in wire crate at rd. 3.810 to 3.840)
Read moreof your Industry type