Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Dameges On Link Road Harijan Basti Village Bhamnallah.K.M. 0.0 To 2.500
|
| Description |
S.H Co Pcc 1 4 8 At R.D. 0.795 To 0.830
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76146_14 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-CB-Tender-22-3445-3544 dt.16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreRr dameges on machoti saras road k.m. 0.0 to 5.100
S.h c o r wall in pcc 1 4 8 at r.d. 4.600 to 4.612.5
Read moreRr dameges on chirgaon gushali road k.m. 0.0 to 9./00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 8.840 to 8.862.50 and p l kharunja stone soling at r.d. 4.950 to 5.160
Read moreRr dameges on tutu pani kuthari khalger ghasni road k.m. 0.0 to 19.00
S.h c o b wall at r.d. 11.200 to 11.250,11.683 to 11.718, rwall at r.d. 11.740 to 11.760 and b/wall in wire crate at r.d. 11.280 to 11.292.50)
Read moreRr dameges to chirgaon chillala road k.m. 0.0 to 5.450
s.h co r wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 1.735 to 1.745
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti dangoh km 0.0 to 1.100, link road harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali km 0.0 to 2.0, link road to harijan basti amlehar km 0.0 to 2.700 and link road from marwari to joh via sindh
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti dangoh km 0.0 to 1.100, link road harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali km 0.0 to 2.0, link road to harijan basti amlehar km 0.0 to 2.700 and link road from marwari to joh via sindh
Read moreRr dameges to kulgaon to shiroli road k.m. 0.0 to 5.240
S.h c o r wall at r.d. 4.495 to 4.510
Read moreC0 link road to harijan basti dayarmoli km 0.0 to 0.750
Sh c 0 r wall in pcc 14 8 at rd 0.120 to 0.147
Read moreof your Industry type