Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rr Dameges On Machoti Saras Road K.M. 0.0 To 5.100
|
| Description |
S.H C O R Wall In Pcc 1 4 8 At R.D. 4.600 To 4.612.5
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76146_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-CB-Tender-22-3445-3544 dt.16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from bilawara (on sh157) connecting maddarki (on nh150a) via jamkandi, padagadhahalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.60 & 8.30 to 9.50 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from bilawara (on sh157) connecting maddarki (on nh150a) via jamkandi, padagadhahalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.60 & 8.30 to 9.50 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from alur (on sh156) connecting bilawar (on sh157) via kakhandki, nandihalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type