Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metalling And Tarring From Rohru Barara Road To Seri Nallah Sharog Sadrali Road K.M. 0.0 To 1.700
|
| Description |
S.H P L Metalling And Tarring At R.D. 0.0 To 1.100
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76146_20 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-CB-Tender-22-3445-3544 dt.16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 85900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of black spot on narkanda baggi khadrala sungri rohru road k.m. 0.0 to 67.00
S.h widening of road at r.d. 31.750 to 3.465
Read moreC o dadi nallah to bhajain road k.m. 0.0 to 1.00
S.h p l kharunja stone soling at r.d. 0 0 to 1.00
Read moreCo jagothi nallah tillar janari gaondhar road k.m. 0.0 to 2.500
S.h widening of road k.m. 1.125 to 1.830
Read moreProviding periodical maintanance of rohru gangtoli barara sharog road km 000 to 8000 shproviding and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 3000 to 5000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Providing periodical maintanance of rohru gangtoli barara sharog road km 000 to 8000 shproviding and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 3000 to 5000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Read moreCo link road to giriganga km 0.0 to 6.0 sh r.o.f.d,cross drainage works,protection works,metalling and tarring work,road side drain,crash barrier and road furniture in km 0.0 to 6.0
Co link road to giriganga km 0.0 to 6.0 sh r.o.f.d,cross drainage works,protection works,metalling and tarring work,road side drain,crash barrier and road furniture in km 0.0 to 6.0
Read moreConstruction of link road gaith to kohlari in km 0.0 to 2.700 sh providing and laying g-ii, grading-iii and metalling and tarring at rd 2.200 to 2.700
Construction of link road gaith to kohlari in km 0.0 to 2.700 sh providing and laying g-ii, grading-iii and metalling and tarring at rd 2.200 to 2.700
Read moreA r and m o to rohru barara sharog road km 0 00 to 10 00sh rofd at rd 0 010 to 0 170 b wall at rd 0 010 to 0 048 0070 to 0170 pl gsb g ii m t works and fencing with wovenplain g i wire fencing
A r and m o to rohru barara sharog road km 0 00 to 10 00sh rofd at rd 0 010 to 0 170 b wall at rd 0 010 to 0 048 0070 to 0170 pl gsb g ii m t works and fencing with wovenplain g i wire fencing
Read moreC/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. providing and laying gsb, metalling and tarring in km. 0.0 to 1.0) under scsp
C/o and m/t link road pirthipur bridge to faquiti mohalla under gp pirthipur km. 0/0 to 2/800 (sh. providing and laying gsb, metalling and tarring in km. 0.0 to 1.0) under scsp
Read moreof your Industry type