Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Link Road Gaith To Kohlari In Km 0.0 To 2.700 Sh Providing And Laying G Ii, Grading Iii And Metalling And Tarring At Rd 2.200 To 2.700
Description
Construction Of Link Road Gaith To Kohlari In Km 0.0 To 2.700 Sh Providing And Laying G Ii, Grading Iii And Metalling And Tarring At Rd 2.200 To 2.700
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_89955_2
Reference
Number
851-75 dt 25.06.2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 19200
Tender Value -
Place FATEHPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133243

Start Date July 03, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 09/07/2024

Expired 785 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.