Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Kangar To Kandore In Gp Rehan And Kandore Km 0.0 To 1.0 Under Scdp Sh Providing And Laying Tarring At Rd 0.0 To 1.0
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Kangar To Kandore In Gp Rehan And Kandore Km 0.0 To 1.0 Under Scdp Sh Providing And Laying Tarring At Rd 0.0 To 1.0
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2206-56 dt 21-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FATEHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137929 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.t of link to village ghurmu km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0
M.t of link to village ghurmu km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0
Read moreM.t of link to village shanoli km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 scsp
M.t of link to village shanoli km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 scsp
Read moreM.t of link from jhalta to boulidhar km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm gii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.00
M.t of link from jhalta to boulidhar km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm gii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.00
Read moreM.t of link to village shamot km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.015
M.t of link to village shamot km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.015
Read moreConstruction of link road from barot to barot ballla km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb at rd 0.560 to 0.960 wearing gii 0.560 to 0.760 and cement concrete pavement at rd 0.610 to 0.760 under scdp
Construction of link road from barot to barot ballla km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb at rd 0.560 to 0.960 wearing gii 0.560 to 0.760 and cement concrete pavement at rd 0.610 to 0.760 under scdp
Read moreAr and mo santokhgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.0 (sh pl 30mm bc with waste plastic additive at rd 0.0 to 1.0)
Ar and mo santokhgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.0 (sh pl 30mm bc with waste plastic additive at rd 0.0 to 1.0)
Read morem.t.works on dhar nandpur circular road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm ii and m.t.works at rd 0.0 to 0.500 deposit
m.t.works on dhar nandpur circular road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm ii and m.t.works at rd 0.0 to 0.500 deposit
Read moreM.t.to link road ghartigad to mela maindan rampuri km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wearing coat g ii in km 0.0 to 1.0
M.t.to link road ghartigad to mela maindan rampuri km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wearing coat g ii in km 0.0 to 1.0
Read moreConstruction of sunhara khadloh nangal road km 0.0 to 8.860 sh providing and laying 30mm single layer bituminous concrete tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 under scsp
Construction of sunhara khadloh nangal road km 0.0 to 8.860 sh providing and laying 30mm single layer bituminous concrete tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 under scsp
Read moreRr damages on link road to village kelvi km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co r.wall at rd 0.270 to 0.285
Rr damages on link road to village kelvi km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co r.wall at rd 0.270 to 0.285
Read moreof your Industry type