Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.T Of Link To Village Nakrari Km 0.0 To 0.750 Sh Pl Wbm G Ii And Tarring Work At Rd 0.270 To 0.750 Deposit
|
| Description |
M.T Of Link To Village Nakrari Km 0.0 To 0.750 Sh Pl Wbm G Ii And Tarring Work At Rd 0.270 To 0.750 Deposit
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75253_10 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2351-53 dt.14-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreAr and mo balichowki bazar road km 0.0 to 0.750 sh- pl mix seal surfacing in km 0.0 to 0.750.
Ar and mo balichowki bazar road km 0.0 to 0.750 sh- pl mix seal surfacing in km 0.0 to 0.750.
Read moreM.t of link to village ghurmu km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0
M.t of link to village ghurmu km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0
Read moreM.t of link to village shanoli km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 scsp
M.t of link to village shanoli km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 scsp
Read moreM.t of link from jhalta to boulidhar km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm gii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.00
M.t of link from jhalta to boulidhar km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm gii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.00
Read moreM.t of link to village shamot km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.015
M.t of link to village shamot km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.015
Read moreCo link road from p.h.c.mandal to devta banad temple pujarli km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Co link road from p.h.c.mandal to devta banad temple pujarli km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Read morem.t.works on dhar nandpur circular road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm ii and m.t.works at rd 0.0 to 0.500 deposit
m.t.works on dhar nandpur circular road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm ii and m.t.works at rd 0.0 to 0.500 deposit
Read moreC0 link road to harijan basti dayarmoli km 0.0 to 0.750
Sh c 0 r wall in pcc 14 8 at rd 0.120 to 0.147
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on sheel brall jharag nakrari road km. 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing laying wearing g iii km. at rd. 0.0 to 5.00
Read moreof your Industry type