Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.T.Works On Dhar Nandpur Circular Road Km 0.0 To 1.0 Sh Pl Gsb,Wbm Ii And M.T.Works At Rd 0.0 To 0.500 Deposit
|
| Description |
M.T.Works On Dhar Nandpur Circular Road
Km 0.0 To 1.0 Sh Pl Gsb,Wbm Ii And M.T.Works At Rd 0.0 To
0.500 Deposit
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11550-52 Dated-29.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M.t of link to village ghurmu km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0
M.t of link to village ghurmu km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0
Read moreM.t of link from jhalta to boulidhar km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm gii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.00
M.t of link from jhalta to boulidhar km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb wbm gii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.00
Read moreM.t of link to village shamot km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.015
M.t of link to village shamot km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.015
Read moreM.t of link to village shanoli km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 scsp
M.t of link to village shanoli km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.500 to 1.0 scsp
Read moreConstruction of link road from old hoshiarpur road new bridge between una to haroli km.0.0 to 1.900(sh pl cc pavement and gsb at rd.0.0 to 0.500) under otmnp
Construction of link road from old hoshiarpur road new bridge between una to haroli km.0.0 to 1.900(sh pl cc pavement and gsb at rd.0.0 to 0.500) under otmnp
Read moreM.t.to link road ghartigad to mela maindan rampuri km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wearing coat g ii in km 0.0 to 1.0
M.t.to link road ghartigad to mela maindan rampuri km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl wearing coat g ii in km 0.0 to 1.0
Read moreMt on sari thali road km 0.0 to 2.075 sh pl gsb,g-ii and tarring work in km 0.0 to 2.075
Mt on sari thali road km 0.0 to 2.075 sh pl gsb,g-ii and tarring work in km 0.0 to 2.075
Read moreC.o link road from samnoli to nichla swana road km 0.0 to 2.0 sh p.l gsb g-ii gsbiii and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0.500 to 1.0 under scdp
C.o link road from samnoli to nichla swana road km 0.0 to 2.0 sh p.l gsb g-ii gsbiii and 30mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0.500 to 1.0 under scdp
Read moreM.t of link to village nakrari km 0.0 to 0.750 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.270 to 0.750 deposit
M.t of link to village nakrari km 0.0 to 0.750 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.270 to 0.750 deposit
Read moreAr and mo santokhgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.0 (sh pl 30mm bc with waste plastic additive at rd 0.0 to 1.0)
Ar and mo santokhgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.0 (sh pl 30mm bc with waste plastic additive at rd 0.0 to 1.0)
Read moreof your Industry type