Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road From P.H.C.Mandal To Devta Banad Temple Pujarli Km 0.0 To 0.300 Sh Pl M.T. Works In Km 0.0 To 0.300 Deposit
|
| Description |
Co Link Road From P.H.C.Mandal To Devta Banad Temple Pujarli Km 0.0 To 0.300 Sh Pl M.T. Works In Km 0.0 To 0.300 Deposit
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75253_6 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2351-53 dt.14-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreMt to link raod to village bharot km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl mt w orks in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Mt to link raod to village bharot km 0.0 to 0.300 sh pl mt w orks in km 0.0 to 0.300 deposit
Read moreM.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreAr and mo pujarli koti road km. 0.0 to 5.300
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and macadam in various patches between km. 0.0 to 4.0
Read moreAr and mo pujarli koti road km. 0.0 to 5.300
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and macadam in various patches between km. 0.0 to 4.0
Read moreAr and mo pujarli koti road km. 0.0 to 5.300
Sh providing and laying correction layer primer coat track coat and macadam in various patches between km. 0.0 to 4.0
Read moreM.t of link to village nakrari km 0.0 to 0.750 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.270 to 0.750 deposit
M.t of link to village nakrari km 0.0 to 0.750 sh pl wbm g ii and tarring work at rd 0.270 to 0.750 deposit
Read moreRr dmages on pujarli koti saraidhar road km 0.0 to 16.0
Sh c o r wall in wire crate at rd. 3.0 to 3.020 , 8.150 to 8.190, 13.150 to13.180
Read moreConstruction of link road from sunehra bridge to abadi near iph pump house km.0.0 to 1.0 (sh pl cc pavement in km.0.0 to 0.300) under otmnp
Construction of link road from sunehra bridge to abadi near iph pump house km.0.0 to 1.0 (sh pl cc pavement in km.0.0 to 0.300) under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type