Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Periodical Maintanance Of Rohru Gangtoli Barara Sharog Road Km 000 To 8000 Sh Providing And Laying Pot Holes Periodical Maintenance At Rd 3000 To 5000 With Single Side Marking Retroreflective Village Road
|
| Description |
Providing Periodical Maintanance Of Rohru Gangtoli Barara Sharog Road Km 000 To 8000 Sh Providing And Laying Pot Holes Periodical Maintenance At Rd 3000 To 5000 With Single Side Marking Retroreflective Village Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_103388_5 |
|
Reference Number |
82-182 Dated 2-4-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 49857 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151775 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and tarring from rohru barara road to seri nallah sharog sadrali road k.m. 0.0 to 1.700
S.h p l metalling and tarring at r.d. 0.0 to 1.100
Read moreProviding periodical maintanance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 000 to 11000sh providing and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 000 to 3000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Providing periodical maintanance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 000 to 11000sh providing and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 000 to 3000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Read moreProviding periodical maintanance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 0 00 to 11000 sh providing and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 3000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Providing periodical maintanance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 0 00 to 11000 sh providing and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 3000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Read moreA r and m o to rohru barara sharog road km 0 00 to 10 00sh rofd at rd 0 010 to 0 170 b wall at rd 0 010 to 0 048 0070 to 0170 pl gsb g ii m t works and fencing with wovenplain g i wire fencing
A r and m o to rohru barara sharog road km 0 00 to 10 00sh rofd at rd 0 010 to 0 170 b wall at rd 0 010 to 0 048 0070 to 0170 pl gsb g ii m t works and fencing with wovenplain g i wire fencing
Read moreAr and mo link road jadla pratham to nari duki up to hp boundary km 000 to 8000 sh repair of pot holes at rd 1367 to 2000 2000 to 2363 2412 to 2608 2694 to 3000 3000 to 4000 4000 to 5000 5000 to 6000 6000 to 7000 and 7000 to 7861 under mmsrry 2025
Ar and mo link road jadla pratham to nari duki up to hp boundary km 000 to 8000 sh repair of pot holes at rd 1367 to 2000 2000 to 2363 2412 to 2608 2694 to 3000 3000 to 4000 4000 to 5000 5000 to 6000 6000 to 7000 and 7000 to 7861 under mmsrry 2025
Read moreof your Industry type