Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Periodical Maintanance Of Ganasidhar Kadiwan Road Km 0 00 To 11000 Sh Providing And Laying Pot Holes Periodical Maintenance At Rd 0 00 To 3000 With Single Side Marking Retroreflective Village Road
|
| Description |
Providing Periodical Maintanance Of Ganasidhar Kadiwan Road Km 0 00 To 11000 Sh Providing And Laying Pot Holes Periodical Maintenance At Rd 0 00 To 3000 With Single Side Marking Retroreflective Village Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
926-1025 dated 23-4-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 70026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153175 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing periodical maintanance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 000 to 11000sh providing and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 000 to 3000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Providing periodical maintanance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 000 to 11000sh providing and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 000 to 3000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 000 to 10300 sh providing renewal coat at rd 3000 to 7000
Providing periodical maintenance of ganasidhar kadiwan road km 000 to 10300 sh providing renewal coat at rd 3000 to 7000
Read moreRepair of pot holes on link road saloh nursery to harijan basti saloh km 0/0 to 2/00 sh repair of pot holes at rd 0/00 to 2/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on link road saloh nursery to harijan basti saloh km 0/0 to 2/00 sh repair of pot holes at rd 0/00 to 2/00 under mmsrry
Read morePeriodical renewal on nohra (chamain) chouri road in k.m.0/00 to 14/00 under amp p/l, pot holes and bituminous concrete portion in k.m. 0/00 to 3/00
Periodical renewal on nohra (chamain) chouri road in k.m.0/00 to 14/00 under amp p/l, pot holes and bituminous concrete portion in k.m. 0/00 to 3/00
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog km 0 00 to7 00 and farog ratra road km 0 00 to 0 600 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 7 00) under amp 2024 25
Providing periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog km 0 00 to7 00 and farog ratra road km 0 00 to 0 600 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 7 00) under amp 2024 25
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog km 0 00 to7 00 and farog ratra road km 0 00 to 0 600 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 7 000 under amp 2024 25
Providing periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog km 0 00 to7 00 and farog ratra road km 0 00 to 0 600 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 7 000 under amp 2024 25
Read moreRepair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Repair of pot holes on una haroli palkwah jaijon road km 0/0 to 21/500 sh repair of pot holes at rd 10/00 to 11/00 and 18/00 to 19/00 under mmsrry
Read moreProviding periodical maintanance of rohru gangtoli barara sharog road km 000 to 8000 shproviding and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 3000 to 5000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Providing periodical maintanance of rohru gangtoli barara sharog road km 000 to 8000 shproviding and laying pot holes periodical maintenance at rd 3000 to 5000 with single side marking retroreflective village road
Read moreA/r nd m/o bhutti bhalyani road km 0/00 to 4/500 (sh- repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 2/00 ) ( ofc deposit
A/r nd m/o bhutti bhalyani road km 0/00 to 4/500 (sh- repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 2/00 ) ( ofc deposit
Read moreRepair of pot holes on kalyon pab leunana road km 0/00 to 15/00 (sh providing and laying patch work between km 0/00 to 6/000 under mukhya mantri sadak rakh rakhav yojana(mmsrry ).
Repair of pot holes on kalyon pab leunana road km 0/00 to 15/00 (sh providing and laying patch work between km 0/00 to 6/000 under mukhya mantri sadak rakh rakhav yojana(mmsrry ).
Read moreof your Industry type