Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Periodical Maintenance On Umbladwar Deoli Via Farog Km 0 00 To7 00 And Farog Ratra Road Km 0 00 To 0 600 Sh Providing And Laying Pot Hole Periodical Maintenance At Rd 0 00 To 7 00) Under Amp 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing Periodical Maintenance On Umbladwar Deoli Via Farog Km 0 00 To7 00 And Farog Ratra Road Km 0 00 To 0 600 Sh Providing And Laying Pot Hole Periodical Maintenance At Rd 0 00 To 7 00) Under Amp 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12855-12955 Dated 28-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141161 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog km 0 00 to7 00 and farog ratra road km 0 00 to 0 600 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 7 000 under amp 2024 25
Providing periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog km 0 00 to7 00 and farog ratra road km 0 00 to 0 600 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 0 00 to 7 000 under amp 2024 25
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog road km 000 to 7000
Providing periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog road km 000 to 7000 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 000 to 4000 under amp- 2024-25
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog road km 0 000 to 7 000 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 0 000 to 4 000 under amp 2024 2025
Providing periodical maintenance on umbladwar deoli via farog road km 0 000 to 7 000 sh providing and laying pot hole periodical maintenance at rd 0 000 to 4 000 under amp 2024 2025
Read moreAnnual maintenance to deoli dahegaon road sh-322a km 0/00 to 8/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to deoli dahegaon road sh-322a km 0/00 to 8/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance to deoli dighi bopapur mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to deoli dighi bopapur mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to deoli sonegaon abaji road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 5/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to deoli sonegaon abaji road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 5/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual repair and periodical maintenance for year 2023-24, panjehra deoli road in km 0/0 to 5/00 (sh p/l , b.c in km 2/00 to 5/00) pmgsy incentive
.
Read moreWidening and improvement to deoli sonegaon(aabaji) road mdr -11 km 0/00 to 6/00 tah -deoli dist -wardha
Widening and improvement to deoli sonegaon(aabaji) road mdr -11 km 0/00 to 6/00 tah -deoli dist -wardha
Read moreof your Industry type