Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Sh 221 Gomedhara Loni Kale Ratnapura Lavana Mola Mdr 85 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Part 0/00 To 1/00, 4/00 To 8/00 And Nandra Barhai Pachala Naygaon Dattapur Shendla Lavna Loni Gawali Dongaon Aaregaon...
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Sh 221 Gomedhara Loni Kale Ratnapura Lavana Mola Mdr 85 Km 0/00 To 10/00 Part 0/00 To 1/00, 4/00 To 8/00 And Nandra Barhai Pachala Naygaon Dattapur Shendla Lavna Loni Gawali Dongaon Aaregaon...
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923422_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.