Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Naygaon Dattapur Shendla Mola Moli Road Mdr 91 Km 25/400 To 33/00 Tq. Mehkar Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Naygaon Dattapur Shendla Mola Moli Road Mdr 91 Km 25/400 To 33/00 Tq. Mehkar Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923696_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pachala naygaon dattapur road mdr-112 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pachala naygaon dattapur road mdr-112 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to sh 221 gomedhara-loni kale-ratnapura-lavana-mola mdr 85 km 0/00 to 10/00 part 0/00 to 1/00, 4/00 to 8/00 and nandra barhai pachala naygaon dattapur shendla lavna loni gawali dongaon aaregaon...
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to sh 221 gomedhara-loni kale-ratnapura-lavana-mola mdr 85 km 0/00 to 10/00 part 0/00 to 1/00, 4/00 to 8/00 and nandra barhai pachala naygaon dattapur shendla lavna loni gawali dongaon aaregaon...
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on pathardi ghatbori temburkhed road sh-390 in ghatbori village km 36/00 to 36/400 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Construction of concrete road on pathardi ghatbori temburkhed road sh-390 in ghatbori village km 36/00 to 36/400 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on naygaon chunchale shirsad sakali manvel thorgavhan road mdr 12 km.13/400 tal. yawal dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on naygaon chunchale shirsad sakali manvel thorgavhan road mdr 12 km.13/400 tal. yawal dist. jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to moha madni naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindhi renukapur road mdr- 15 in km 3/00 to 7/400 tq. and dist. yavatmal
Improvement to moha madni naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindhi renukapur road mdr- 15 in km 3/00 to 7/400 tq. and dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at km 8/400 on mdr 3 sungaon umapur wadgaon gad karanwadi adol bk. up to sh 47 tal. jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana under nabard
Construction of minor bridge at km 8/400 on mdr 3 sungaon umapur wadgaon gad karanwadi adol bk. up to sh 47 tal. jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana under nabard
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at km 9/400 on mdr 3 sungaon umapur wadgaon gad karanwadi adol bk up to sh 47, tal. jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana under nabard
Construction of minor bridge at km 9/400 on mdr 3 sungaon umapur wadgaon gad karanwadi adol bk up to sh 47, tal. jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana under nabard
Read moreAnnual maintenance of moha madani naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindi renukapur road mdr-15 km 0/00 to 7/400 in km 3/00 to 7/400 ( length- 4.40 km) in tq. distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Annual maintenance of moha madani naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindi renukapur road mdr-15 km 0/00 to 7/400 in km 3/00 to 7/400 ( length- 4.40 km) in tq. /distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Read moreReconstruction of cd work on mhasadi korkhande kistketaki nigudand sh 97 to medhe sh 91 mdr 81 in k.m 11/400 taluka tala, district raigad.
Reconstruction of cd work on mhasadi korkhande kistketaki nigudand sh 97 to medhe sh 91 mdr 81 in k.m 11/400 taluka tala, district raigad.
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Read moreof your Industry type