Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road On Pathardi Ghatbori Temburkhed Road Sh 390 In Ghatbori Village Km 36/00 To 36/400 Tq. Mehkar Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road On Pathardi Ghatbori Temburkhed Road Sh 390 In Ghatbori Village Km 36/00 To 36/400 Tq. Mehkar Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Read moreImprovement to naygaon dattapur shendla mola moli road mdr-91 km 25/400 to 33/00 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Improvement to naygaon dattapur shendla mola moli road mdr-91 km 25/400 to 33/00 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to wadali mandwa parkhed road sh - 456 km no. 13/00 to 15/00 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Improvement to wadali mandwa parkhed road sh - 456 km no. 13/00 to 15/00 tq. mehkar dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to shendla mohna to sh 390 road vr 12 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to shendla mohna to sh 390 road vr 12 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road to mehkar sonati road sh 214 in km 221/900 to 222/400 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Construction of cement concret road to mehkar sonati road sh 214 in km 221/900 to 222/400 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to pimpri mali shahapur road vr - 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pimpri mali shahapur road vr - 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type