Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Wadali Mandwa Parkhed Road Sh 456 Km No. 13/00 To 15/00 Tq. Mehkar Dist.Buldhana
Description
Improvement To Wadali Mandwa Parkhed Road Sh 456 Km No. 13/00 To 15/00 Tq. Mehkar Dist.Buldhana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_950425_3
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 88000
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.