Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sultanpur Veni Hirdav Wadhav Mop Road Sh 391 Km. 31/00 To 34/800 Tq. Lonar Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sultanpur Veni Hirdav Wadhav Mop Road Sh 391 Km. 31/00 To 34/800 Tq. Lonar Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923696_20 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to anjangaon bari manjri mhasla rajura bori sultanpur road, mdr-31, ch 16/00 to 20/800, taluka nandgaon kh. district amravati.
Improvement to anjangaon bari manjri mhasla rajura bori sultanpur road, mdr-31, ch 16/00 to 20/800, taluka nandgaon kh. district amravati.
Read moreConstruction of road on sh 251 dhawari therban somthana kini palaj diwashi laglood nh 222 turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudala bolsa bhayegaon antargaon sawarkheda krushnur road sh 419 km 28/800 to 30/800, 31/800 to 34/800 tq. bhokar di
Construction of road on sh 251 dhawari therban somthana kini palaj diwashi laglood nh 222 turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudala bolsa bhayegaon antargaon sawarkheda krushnur road sh 419 km 28/800 to 30/800, 31/800 to 34/800 tq. bhokar di
Read moreRoad safety of bhitara sakardaha via bihar kunda road (odr) km-29, 30, 31(620), 32(700), 33(700), 34(800), 35(060), 36 in district pratapgarh
Road safety of bhitara sakardaha via bihar kunda road (odr) km-29, 30, 31(620), 32(700), 33(700), 34(800), 35(060), 36 in district pratapgarh
Read moreRenewal of dumariyaganj deburuwa road (rastriye marg-75) in km-1(725) 2 3(630) 4(400) 5(500)6 7(300) 8(400) 9 10(800) 24(800) 25 26 27 28 29 30(650) 31 32 33(800) 34 35 36(700) 37(900) 28 39 40 41 and 42 in district-siddharth nagar
Renewal of dumariyaganj deburuwa road (rastriye marg-75) in km-1(725) 2 3(630) 4(400) 5(500)6 7(300) 8(400) 9 10(800) 24(800) 25 26 27 28 29 30(650) 31 32 33(800) 34 35 36(700) 37(900) 28 39 40 41 and 42 in district-siddharth nagar
Read moreImprovement to with widening to wai bolda balapur newhri borgaon hastra dhanora sh259 yelamb fata yelamb choufali karodi to umarkhed sh415 part karodi to umarkhed km 31 00 to 34 800 transferred from zilla parishad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to with widening to wai bolda balapur newhri borgaon hastra dhanora sh259 yelamb fata yelamb choufali karodi to umarkhed sh415 part karodi to umarkhed km 31 00 to 34 800 transferred from zilla parishad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to with widening to wai bolda balapur newhri borgaon hastra dhanora sh 259 yelamb fata yelamb choufali karodi to umarkhed sh 415 part karodi to umarkhed km 31 00 to 34 800 transferred from zilla parishad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiir
Improvement to with widening to wai bolda balapur newhri borgaon hastra dhanora sh 259 yelamb fata yelamb choufali karodi to umarkhed sh 415 part karodi to umarkhed km 31 00 to 34 800 transferred from zilla parishad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiir
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repair to pimpaldari dhanaj malasoli gaul botha dharmoha mudana road mdr 38 ch 20 00 to 35 800 part lenth km 23 500 to 31 00 and 34 500 to 35 600 total 8 60 km tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repair to pimpaldari dhanaj malasoli gaul botha dharmoha mudana road mdr 38 ch 20 00 to 35 800 part lenth km 23 500 to 31 00 and 34 500 to 35 600 total 8 60 km tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to with widening to wai bolda balapur newhri borgaon hastra dhanora sh 259 yelamb fata yelamb choufali karodi to umarkhed sh 415 part karodi to umarkhed km 31 00 to 34 800 transferred from zilla parishad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind
Improvement to with widening to wai bolda balapur newhri borgaon hastra dhanora sh 259 yelamb fata yelamb choufali karodi to umarkhed sh 415 part karodi to umarkhed km 31 00 to 34 800 transferred from zilla parishad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind
Read moreImprovement to with widening to wai bolda balapur newhri borgaon hastra dhanora sh 259 yelamb fata yelamb choufali karodi to umarkhed sh 415 part karodi to umarkhed km 31 00 to 34 800 transferred from zilla parishad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiir
Improvement to with widening to wai bolda balapur newhri borgaon hastra dhanora sh 259 yelamb fata yelamb choufali karodi to umarkhed sh 415 part karodi to umarkhed km 31 00 to 34 800 transferred from zilla parishad tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iiir
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repair to pimpaldari dhanaj malasoli gaul botha dharmoha mudana road mdr 38 km 20 00 to 35 800 part km 23 500 to 31 00 and 34 500 to 35 600 total length 8.60 km tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repair to pimpaldari dhanaj malasoli gaul botha dharmoha mudana road mdr 38 km 20 00 to 35 800 part km 23 500 to 31 00 and 34 500 to 35 600 total length 8.60 km tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type