Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Anjangaon Bari Manjri Mhasla Rajura Bori Sultanpur Road, Mdr 31, Ch 16/00 To 20/800, Taluka Nandgaon Kh. District Amravati.
Description
Improvement To Anjangaon Bari Manjri Mhasla Rajura Bori Sultanpur Road, Mdr 31, Ch 16/00 To 20/800, Taluka Nandgaon Kh. District Amravati.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_953213_2
Reference
Number
SPD/AMT/187/4232
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Public Works Circle Amravati
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 13, 2023 16:40
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.