Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Anjangaon Bari Adgaon Manjri Mhasala Satargaon Mdr 31,Ch. 0/00 To 12/00 Tal. Nandgaon Khandeshwar, Dist Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement Anjangaon Bari Adgaon&Amp#X0d
Manjri Mhasala Satargaon Mdr &Amp#X0d
31,Ch. 0/00 To 12/00 Tal. Nandgaon&Amp#X0d
Khandeshwar, Dist Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1186840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPD/AMT/ 5 / 2261 /2025-2026 / 1 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 11.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandgaon Kh. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2059112 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to anjangaon bari manjri mhasla rajura bori sultanpur road, mdr-31, ch 16/00 to 20/800, taluka nandgaon kh. district amravati.
Improvement to anjangaon bari manjri mhasla rajura bori sultanpur road, mdr-31, ch 16/00 to 20/800, taluka nandgaon kh. district amravati.
Read moreConstruction of road from kondeshwar road to buddha vihar at mauje mhasala. (anjangaon bari) tq. amravati.
Construction of road from kondeshwar road to buddha vihar at mauje mhasala. (anjangaon bari) tq. amravati.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on anjangaon bari mhsala satargaon rajura bori kirjawala to sultanpur road mdr-31 km 16/00 to 20/00 dist. amravati
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on anjangaon bari&#x0d mhsala satargaon rajura bori kirjawala to sultanpur road mdr-31 km 16/00 to&#x0d 20/00 dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of mahila bachat bhavan (sale center) tq. nandgaon khandeshwar distt. amravati
Construction of mahila bachat bhavan (sale center) tq. nandgaon khandeshwar distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of shade in kabristaan at anjangaon bari dist. amravati.
Construction of shade in kabristaan at anjangaon bari dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of shade in kabristaan at anjangaon bari dist. amravati.
Construction of shade in kabristaan at anjangaon bari dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of shade in kabristaan at anjangaon bari dist. amravati.
Construction of shade in kabristaan at anjangaon bari dist. amravati.
Read moreInvting tender regarding assesment of property under nagar panchayat nandgaon khandeshwar dist-amravati.
Invting tender regarding assesment of property under nagar panchayat nandgaon khandeshwar dist-amravati.
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at anjangaon bari. tq. amravati.
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at anjangaon bari. tq. amravati.
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon nipani, palasmandal, javra, molvan to msh-14 ch 3/00 to 13/00, mdr 30, taluka nandgaon khandeshwar. district amravati
Improvement to pimpalgaon nipani, palasmandal, javra,&#x0d molvan to msh-14 ch 3/00 to 13/00, mdr 30, taluka nandgaon&#x0d khandeshwar. district amravati
Read moreof your Industry type